S. MACKEREL

~

Spanish MackarelSpanish Mackerel (Tengiri)

Spanish Mackerel (Tengiri)

~

The best quality frozen Spanish Mackerel (Tengiri) is available to be delivered at anytime. We believe Our best price will meet your requirements.

~
Quick Details

Product Type        : Fish Variety             : Mackerel Style              : Frozen
Freezing Process : BQF Shape                 : WR Part                : Whole
Packaging              : IQF in carton Shelf Life         : new stock Weight (kg)  :  1
Place of Origin    : East Java,

IndonesiaBrand Name: OCAGMA

Color            : Silver

~
Packaging & Delivery
~
Packaging     :  QF, IQF-IWP in 25 kg/carton
Delivery        :  after receive L/C /confirmed payment
~
Specifications
~
Local Name : tenggiri
Latin Name : Scomberomorus Commerson
Size               : 0.5-1 kg, 1-2kg, 2-3kg, 3kg up
Pack             : 0-5-1, IQF in 25 kg carton, up size IQF, IWP in 25 kg carton
Loading       : 20′ fcl 11.5ton (abt 460 carton)
-
Please contact or mail us for full quote and latest price

 

See also our other popular products :

>> CONTACT US NOW<<

Tags: mackerel|spanish Mackerel|Frozen spanish mackerel|Scomberomorus niphonius.